Tomicki Jarosław KTS MDC² Park Gliwice I

ur. 1980 (44 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

37
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
76%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
A
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 12:14, 11:6
A
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 2:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:2
1
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 3:11
1 1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9
2
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11
2
Kozieł Paweł (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
3
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11, 11:5
3
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 5:11, 11:5
4
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 11:6
4
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:4, 12:10
5
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
B
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6
B
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11
6
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
6
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
7
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 12:10
7
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
8 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
8
Kuźmicz Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
13
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 8:11
10
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
10 1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
11 1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
11
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
C
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8
C
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 12:10, 5:11
12
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 W 1:3 12:14, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11
12
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:2, 10:12
14
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
14
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:5, 5:11, 7:11
15 1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
15
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
16
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 11:13, 5:11, 11:8
16
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 14:16
17
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9
17
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
A 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
1 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7
2 1 W 0:3 8:11, 13:15, 8:11
3 1 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:3
4 1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:3
5 1 P 3:2 15:13, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7
B 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
6 1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
13 1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
10 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
C 1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:6, 5:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
14 1 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 9:11
15 1 P 2:3 13:11, 8:11, 3:11, 12:10, 11:13
16 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
17 1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:6, 5:11