Kreft Damian TTcup.com KS Polonia Kielce

ur. 1996 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
62%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
1
Kozieł Paweł (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 4:11, 9:11
2
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8
2
Korczak Damian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 3:11
3
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
4
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 7:11
4
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 14:12, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
A
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
A
Lis Daniel (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
5
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:13
5
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11
B
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
B
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
6
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 12:14, 11:7, 9:11
6
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:9, 11:4
8
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 3:11, 11:7, 4:11
9
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:7
9 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:6
11
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:1, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
11
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:5, 12:10
C
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 15:13, 6:11, 5:11
C
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
13
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
13
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 13:11, 13:11
12
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 13:11
12
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
10
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
10 1 W 2:3 13:11, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12
14
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
14 1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 7:11
15
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 2:11, 11:4, 11:8
15
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
16
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 12:10, 8:11
16
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:1, 8:11
2 1 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
3 1 P 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
4 1 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 13:11, 7:11
A 1 P 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 10:12
5 1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
B 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
6 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 16:14
8 1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
9 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
11 2 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 3:11
C 2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:4, 5:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
12 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
10 2 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11
14 2 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8
15 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 8:11, 11:1
16 2 P 0:3 7:11, 15:17, 5:11