Błaszczyk Marcel TTcup.com KS Polonia Kielce

ur. 2007 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kozieł Paweł (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 12:14, 11:7
1
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
2
Korczak Damian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
2
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 11:2
3
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 11:8
3
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
4
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:2, 5:11
A
Lis Daniel (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
A
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 3:11
5
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:4
B
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 11:4
B
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:4, 12:10, 5:11
6
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
6
Piotrowski Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:3, 9:11, 6:11
8
Kwodawski Bartosz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
8
Masłowski Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 13:11
9
Wiśniewski Karol (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:8
9
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:3, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
11
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
11
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 2:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:9
C
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12
C
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
13
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 14:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5
13
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:5
12
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:4
12
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 12:10
10 1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
10
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 14:12, 2:11
14 1 P 2:3 7:11, 13:15, 11:6, 11:7, 2:11
14
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:6
15
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6
15
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 13:15, 6:11
16
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
16
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:4