Więcek Adrian UKS Piast Poprawa Ostrzeszów

ur. 1995 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7
1
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8
2
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
2
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 13:15, 11:9
3
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:6
3
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
4
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:4, 13:11, 7:11
4
Sawczak Miłosz (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 7:11
A
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 12:10
A
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 16:14, 11:7
5
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
5
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
6
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 12:14, 11:7, 9:11
6 1 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:4
7
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
7
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
8
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:1, 11:4, 11:7
8
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
9
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:7, 6:11
9
Kozieł Paweł (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:6, 8:11
10
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 8:11
10
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
11
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:5
11
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 W 3:2 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
C
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
C
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:8, 3:11
12
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
12
Stecyszyn Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:1
13
Olbrycht Michał (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
13
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
14
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9
14
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:0, 11:0
16
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
16
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 15:13, 9:11, 12:10
2 1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
4 1 P 3:2 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
A 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
5 1 W 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:5, 9:11
6 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 16:14
7 1 W 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:7
9 1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8
10 1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
C 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
12 1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13, 8:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
16 1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 3:11, 6:11