Spychała Adrian UKS Piast Poprawa Ostrzeszów

ur. 1996 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

30
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
63%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
1
Murawski Michał (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 12:10
2
Czernik Mateusz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
2
Jurczak Michał (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12
3
Knevels Daniel (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:5
3
Paruch Oskar (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
4
Lis Daniel (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
4
Stecyszyn Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8
A
Olbrycht Michał (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 10:12, 9:11
A 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
5
Podsiadło Maciej (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 0:11
5
Żuk Arkadiusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11, 11:8
6
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
6
Jadam Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 6:11, 12:10
7
Szotek Karol (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 3:11, 11:8, 6:11
7
Masłowski Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:14, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
8
Wiśniewski Karol (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 5:11
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:8, 9:11
9
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 6:11, 14:12, 11:6
9 2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
10
Korczak Damian (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
10
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
11
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 14:12, 11:6
11
Czernik Mateusz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
C
Sokołowski Oskar (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 1:11
C
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 1:11, 5:11
12
Lis Daniel (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:9, 10:12, 16:14
12
Sawczak Miłosz (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Hubka Karol (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
13
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9