Głazowski Kacper BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

ur. 2005 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
41%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 15:13
1
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
2
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
2
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
3
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
3
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 5:11, 2:11, 11:5, 7:11
4
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 14:12, 11:13, 3:11, 10:12
4
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 10:12
5
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
5
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:8, 12:14
B
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
B
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:4, 12:10, 5:11
6
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
7
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 1:11, 11:7, 11:6
7 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
8
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 12:10
8
Kozieł Paweł (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
9
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 2:11, 11:8, 13:11, 10:12
9
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11
11
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
C
Stecyszyn Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:5
C
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
10
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:5, 16:14
10
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:3
12 1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 7:11
12
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
14
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
14
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:0, 11:0
15
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6
15
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
16
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 11:13, 5:11, 11:8
16
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:4
17 1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:9
17
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:7, 13:11, 7:11, 4:11, 12:10
2 1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:2, 8:11, 5:11
3 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 12:10
4 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
5 1 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:5, 9:11
B 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
6 1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11
7 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 7:11, 12:10
8 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
9 1 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 7:11
C 1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 13:11
10 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:4, 11:3, 9:11, 5:11
12 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:7
14 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
15 1 W 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 8:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
17 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:7