Lis Daniel Villa Verde KS Olesno

ur. 1999 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2
Sun Chia-Hung (28 l.)
Tajwan
1 P 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:6, 2:11
3
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
4
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
4
Piotrowski Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
A
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
A
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
5
Masłowski Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
5
Kwodawski Bartosz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 16:14, 11:6, 11:3
B
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 12:10, 6:11, 15:17
B
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 3:11
6 2 W 3:1 11:2, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6
6
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
7
Murawski Michał (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:7
7
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:2
9
Knevels Daniel (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 3:11
9
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 1:11, 10:12
8
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:4, 5:11, 11:5
8
Czernik Mateusz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12
11
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:15, 4:11, 13:11, 9:11
11
Olbrycht Michał (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
C
Żuk Arkadiusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
C
Podsiadło Maciej (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:8
13
Jadam Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:1
13
Kuźmicz Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
12
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:9, 10:12, 16:14
12 2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:7, 14:16, 12:14, 7:11
15
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 14:12, 9:11, 11:7
15
Niemiec Krzysztof (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
14
Masłowski Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6
14
Szotek Karol (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 3:11
16
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11
17
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
17
Korczak Damian (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
2 1 W 3:1 14:16, 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
3 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 12:10
4 1 W 3:2 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
A 1 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 10:12
5 1 W 3:2 15:13, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7
B 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 11:4
6 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
7 1 W 1:3 3:11, 2:11, 11:8, 7:11
9 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 3:11, 10:12
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
11 2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 12:10
C 2 W 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:3
13 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
12 2 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
14 2 W 0:3 11:13, 1:11, 5:11
16 2 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11, 15:13
17 2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 11:7