Mitas Jacek KTS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

ur. 2005 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Szurlej Kacper (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
1
Michna Dawid (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 14:12, 11:7
2
Krawczyk Jakub (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:5
2
Malicki Szymon (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 14:16
3
Żyworonek Patryk (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:5, 11:5
3
Misztal Igor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 11:5
4
Lewandowski Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 11:13, 4:11
4
Matyjek Karol (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7
5
Petaś Kacper (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
5
Kwapiś Kuba (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 11:6
7 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11
7
Szarmach Karol (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:4
6
Kiljanek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 15:13, 3:11, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11
6 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 6:11, 11:5
9 2 P 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 13:11
9
Jarocki Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
8
Majchrzak Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
8
Ordza Rafał (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
10
Michna Dawid (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
10
Szurlej Kacper (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
11
Kostyk Kamil (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
11
Krawczyk Jakub (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
12
Michna Samuel (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 5:11, 9:11
12
Misztal Igor (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
13
Matyjek Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 0:11
13
Sakowicz Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 5:11
14
Sokołowski Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
14
Petaś Kacper (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
15
Lemieszka Artur (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:2, 11:6
16
Szarmach Bartosz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11
16
Szarmach Karol (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 14:12, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
17
Majchrzak Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
17
Ordza Rafał (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 11:4
2 2 W 3:2 2:11, 11:9, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
3 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
4 2 P 2:3 5:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5, 3:11
5 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
7 2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7
6 2 W 2:3 12:10, 11:13, 11:1, 10:12, 7:11
9 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
8 2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
10 2 W 3:2 11:5, 12:10, 4:11, 4:11, 11:9
11 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
12 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13, 11:8
13 2 P 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 10:12, 12:10, 11:7
14 2 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5
15 2 W 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:3, 11:4
16 2 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
17 2 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 2:11, 10:12