Czerwiński Bartosz Proste Domy Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp.

ur. 2001 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 14:16, 8:11
1
Malicki Szymon (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
2
Kurowski Kamil (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 13:11, 11:7
2
Lewandowski Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 12:14, 11:5, 11:8
3
Kosiński Dawid (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5
3
Lemieszka Artur (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:4, 11:4
4
Ufnal Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
4
Woś Alan (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
5
Kotowski Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
5
Kulpa Konrad (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 1:11
6
Zalewski Mateusz (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
6
Michna Samuel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 13:11, 10:12
7
Kwapiś Kuba (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 5:11
7
Petaś Kacper (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6, 4:11
8
Szarmach Bartosz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
8
Woskowicz Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 4:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 14:12
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
10
Kaproń Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 4:11, 11:5, 8:11, 10:12
10
Dudzicz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11, 12:10
11
Kurowski Kamil (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
11
Lewandowski Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:9, 4:11
12
Kosiński Dawid (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 8:11, 7:11, 13:15
12 1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 4:11
13
Ufnal Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
13 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
14
Kulpa Konrad (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
14
Kotowski Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
15
Wachowiak Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 3:11, 13:11, 13:11
15
Żyworonek Patryk (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
16
Petaś Kacper (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 14:12, 8:11, 11:7
16
Kwapiś Kuba (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
17 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8
17
Woskowicz Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 11:7, 13:15, 11:3, 10:12, 4:11
2 1 P 3:0 17:15, 11:5, 11:4
3 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
4 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 11:3
5 2 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:9
6 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:13, 11:3, 3:11
7 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8
8 1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 13:15
9 1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 4:11
10 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
11 1 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 3:11
12 1 W 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11
13 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11, 12:10
14 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
15 1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 12:14, 10:12
16 1 P 3:1 11:3, 3:11, 11:4, 11:6
17 1 W 3:1 11:2, 10:12, 11:5, 11:3