Gołębiowska Aleksandra MKS Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2007 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

22
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Waszczuk Patrycja (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
1
Wierzbicka Dagmara (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
2
Dzioch Kinga (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 10:12, 13:11
2
Głodek Kamila (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
4
Kluszewska Milena (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 5:11
4
Razakowska Estera (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 11:7, 11:5
6
Gaj Milena (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
6
Hadryś Matylda (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:9, 11:2
7
Małysiak Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
7 2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 1:11
10
Wierzbicka Dagmara (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
10
Waszczuk Patrycja (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
12
Bartkiewicz Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 14:12, 11:1
12
Murafa Anastasiia (16 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11
13
Kałużny Laura (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:9
13
Toborek Maria (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 14:12
14
Przybył Liliana (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
14
Ulatowska Anna (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
15
Osińska Oliwia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
15
Galus Katarzyna (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 7:11, 10:12
16
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:8
16 2 W 3:1 14:12, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11
2 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:6
4 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
6 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
7 1 P 3:2 15:13, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:8
10 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
11 2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 13:15
12 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
13 1 W 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 4:11, 11:2, 12:14
14 1 P 3:1 12:10, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10
15 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:2, 10:12, 11:7
16 1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7