Kozioł Sandra Wamet Dobry Wiązar Dąbcze

ur. 2000 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Piłat Agnieszka (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 8:11
1
Drąg Marta (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 7:11, 3:11
2
Kijok Emilia (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:1, 13:11
2
Kubiak Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 6:11, 11:6
3
Spychała Joanna (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
3
Piechota Natalia (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
4
Wrzosek Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 14:12
4 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:5, 10:12
5
Soczko Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 15:13, 10:12, 4:11
5
Górska Michalina (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
6
Łakoma Maja (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
6
Skwarek Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
7
Kurzawska Maja (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:4
7
Kyryliuk Veronika (18 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:5
9
Płotka Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Płotka Magda (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
8
Rajkowska Katarzyna (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
8
Rajkowska Sylwia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
10
Drąg Marta (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 10:12
10
Słupska Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 5:11
11
Kubiak Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 13:11
11
Czumarna Sofija (15 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
12
Chudy Anita (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
12
Spychała Joanna (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 14:12
13
Pęk Karolina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 11:13, 11:3
14
Soczko Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
14
Pacelt Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
16
Palacz Katarzyna (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:5
16
Kyryliuk Veronika (18 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
17
Traczyk-Kępa Beata (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:5
17
Rajkowska Katarzyna (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11
15
Borek Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:7, 9:11
15
Skwarek Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:1, 5:11, 11:6, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
2 1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
3 1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
4 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
5 2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
7 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
7 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
9 2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 12:14
8 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
10 2 P 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 10:12
11 2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 11:13, 3:11, 8:11
12 2 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8
13 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:2
14 2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:13, 16:14, 9:11, 11:4
16 2 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:13
17 2 P 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:4, 4:11
15 2 P 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11