Płotka Katarzyna GOSRiT Energa KTSK Luzino

ur. 2000 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

30
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
40%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2
Olendzka Aneta (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
2
Wrzosek Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
3
Soczko Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 16:14, 8:11, 2:11, 7:11
3
Górska Michalina (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 2:11, 4:11, 12:10, 9:11
4
Skwarek Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
4
Łakoma Maja (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
5
Kyryliuk Veronika (18 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
5
Kurzawska Maja (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Traczyk-Kępa Beata (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 12:14
6
Witkowska Julia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 5:11
7
Sokołowska Maja (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 5:11, 11:2
7
Nowacka Paulina (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 21:19, 4:11
8
Pilarska Weronika (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:4
8
Słupska Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Kozioł Sandra (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Stachecka Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
10
Spychała Joanna (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11
10
Gładysz Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
13
Borek Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:7
13
Skwarek Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5
12
Soczko Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7
12
Pacelt Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 1:11, 9:11
14
Kyryliuk Veronika (18 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
14
Palacz Katarzyna (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
15
Rajkowska Sylwia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
15
Rajkowska Katarzyna (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14
16
Kubiak Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
16
Sokołowska Maja (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 12:10, 6:11
17
Drąg Marta (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
17 2 W 1:3 3:11, 15:13, 6:11, 8:11