Błażejewicz Zuzanna Energa Manekin Toruń

ur. 2001 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

22
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
73%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Licbarska Adrianna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11
1
Brzeska Agnieszka (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
2
Chudy Anita (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
2
Kubiak Anna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
3
Gryko Kamila (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11
3
Hołda Karolina (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 12:10
4
Michorczyk Natalia (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
4
Pęk Karolina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
5
Drąg Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:6
5
Piłat Agnieszka (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
7
Kiedrowska Joanna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
7
Knyszewska Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
6
Klabińska Agata (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
6
Krzyśka Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Zhaludok Nuriya (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 3:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9
9
Krakowiak Ewa (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 14:12
8
Bogdanowicz Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 19:17, 8:11
8
Stefanowicz Milena (10 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:0
10
Licbarska Adrianna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
10
Brzeska Agnieszka (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7
11
Kubiak Anna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
11
Chudy Anita (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:3, 3:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 3:11, 11:8, 9:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
3 1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11, 11:5
4 1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 9:11
5 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:3
7 1 W 3:2 11:5, 15:13, 6:11, 2:11, 14:12
6 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
9 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
8 1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
10 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 13:11, 11:4
11 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11