Żuk Arkadiusz Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki

ur. 1999 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

3
Pojedynki
0
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
0%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kreft Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:4, 12:10
1
Błaszczyk Marcel (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
2
Ostachowski Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8
2
Stecyszyn Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 13:11, 2:11, 6:11
3
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 15:13, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
3 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 12:10
4
Nuchchart Sitisak (19 l.)
Tajlandia
2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
4
Witkowski Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:3
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 15:13, 13:15, 11:8, 11:9
5
Brodzki Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
6
Werner Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:7, 5:11
6
Spychała Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 9:11
7
Gumiński Krzysztof (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
7
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6
8
Olbrycht Michał (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 12:10
8 2 P 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 13:15, 11:7, 11:9
9 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
9
Chłodnicki Piotr (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 6:11, 10:12, 10:12
12
Baggaley Andrew (40 l.)
Anglia
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 4:11
13
Matsushita Taisei (27 l.)
Japonia
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
10
Knight Darius (33 l.)
Anglia
1 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
10
Witkowski Antoni (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
11
Więcek Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:2, 11:3, 8:11, 11:9
11
Stecyszyn Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11
12
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
13
Witkowski Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 2:11
13
Nuchchart Sitisak (19 l.)
Tajlandia
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
14 1 P 3:1 8:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:9
14
Janczewski Grzegorz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 14:12, 8:11, 12:10
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11
15
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 7:11
14
Gunduz Ibrahim (26 l.)
Turcja
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:13

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
2 2 P 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 3:11, 6:11
3 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
4 1 W 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 18:16, 11:8
5 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
6 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
7 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
8 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
9 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
12 1 P 0:2 11:13, 7:11
13 1 P 2:0 11:4, 11:6
10 1 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 9:11, 2:11
11 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:5
12 1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
14 1 W 2:3 11:13, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11
15 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11
14 1 P 0:2 3:11, 3:11