Szymczyk Jan TTS POLONIA Bytom II

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
1
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
2 2 W 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
2
Skórko Bartłomiej (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
3
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 11:2, 6:11, 11:8
3
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
4
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 8:11, 2:11
4
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12
5
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 13:15
6
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
6
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
7
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 11:8, 12:10
7
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8
8
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 11:4
8
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:8, 4:11
9
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 14:16, 12:10, 11:6
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:6
10
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
10
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 12:10, 8:11, 11:4
11
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:14, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11
11
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 5:11
12
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
12
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 2:11, 6:11, 8:11
13
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 11:6
13
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 12:14, 3:11, 8:11
15
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:9
15
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
16
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
16
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 4:11, 10:12, 13:11, 6:11
14
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 6:11
17
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 12:14, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11
17
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
18
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
3 2 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 6:11
5 2 P 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
6 2 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 15:13, 12:10
7 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
8 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
9 2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
10 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:4
11 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
12 2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
15 1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
16 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 13:11, 10:12
14 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
17 2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
18 1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 3:11