Kaczor Jan LOGISTERS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górn.

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 12:10
1
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 16:14, 10:12, 12:14, 4:11
2
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:5
2
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
4
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7
4
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
5
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
6
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
6
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7
3
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
3 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8
7
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 8:11, 11:4, 11:5
7
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 11:7
8
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:6
9
Pyśk Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
9 2 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
10
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 11:4, 7:11, 11:13, 11:2
10
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
12
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
12
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 3:11
13
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:13
13
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
11
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
11
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
15
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 4:11, 3:11
14
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
14
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
16
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:3, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:7
16
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
17
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
17 1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 8:11
18
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 13:15, 3:11
18
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
1M-U1
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 18:16, 11:8
1M-U1
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 11:6
4 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
5 2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
6 1 P 3:0 16:14, 11:6, 11:5
3 1 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
7 1 P 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 8:11
8 1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 11:13, 9:11
9 1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
10 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
12 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
13 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9
11 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
15 1 P 1:3 11:2, 5:11, 7:11, 3:11
14 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:3
17 1 P 2:3 7:11, 16:14, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11
18 1 W 2:3 4:11, 14:12, 4:11, 11:7, 5:11
1M-U1 2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11