Jadczyk Marcin LOGISTERS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górn.

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
1
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:7
2
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 8:11, 6:11
2
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
4
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
4
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 14:12, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 12:10, 12:14
5
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 6:11, 14:12, 11:6
6
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8
6
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
3 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 5:11, 11:4
3
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:1, 11:2
7
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 5:11
7
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
8
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:3, 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
8
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 21:19, 14:12, 8:11, 11:1
9
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 13:11, 11:9
9
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 14:16, 3:11, 12:10, 11:8
10
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 12:10, 8:11, 11:4
12
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
12 1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
13
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
13
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7
11
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
11
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
15
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
15
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
14
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12
14
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
16
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12
16
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:3, 11:6, 3:11, 11:7
17
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 6:11, 6:11
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:4
18
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 7:11
18
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
1M-U1
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:9
1M-U1
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
1M-U2
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 9:11
1M-U2
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13
2 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
4 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
5 1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
6 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
3 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
7 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 10:12
8 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
9 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 10:12
10 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:4
12 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
13 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
11 2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:2, 11:2, 6:11, 11:8
15 2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
14 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 15:13
17 2 P 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:14
18 2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 13:15, 11:8, 6:11
1M-U1 1 P 2:3 2:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
1M-U2 2 P 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8