Tomicki Jarosław KTS Gliwice

ur. 1980 (43 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
76%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Czernecki Robert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
2
Masternak Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
2
Duch Adam (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8, 13:11
3
Białek Artur (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12, 7:11
3
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:1, 10:12, 11:8
4
Lubaś Sebastian (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
4
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 4:11
6
Chłodnicki Piotr (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
6
Niemiec Krzysztof (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
5
Stąporek Adam (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:3
5
Skórko Bartłomiej (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
7
Przybylik Miłosz (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
7
Lekstan Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 2:11, 1:11
8 1 W 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9
8
Wróbel Dariusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:5, 5:11, 11:4
9
Sawczak Miłosz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
9
Dziuba Patryk (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 14:16
10
Błaszczyk Marcel (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5
10 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:13
11
Duch Adam (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
11
Witkowski Antoni (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 3:11, 9:11, 15:13
12
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 15:13
12
Białek Artur (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 13:11
13
Zyzański Marcelian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
13
Adamiak Grzegorz (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
14 2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 3:11
14
Stąporek Krzysztof (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 7:11
15
Zdzienicki Piotr (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 17:15, 8:11, 5:11
15
Niemiec Krzysztof (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 3:11, 11:7, 11:9
16
Jadczyk Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12
16
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
17
Szymczyk Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 12:14, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11
17
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 6:11
SM-A1
Zalewski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 12:14
SM-A1
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7