Białek Artur UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
76%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:7, 16:14, 11:8
1
Sun Shiyu (22 l.)
Chiny
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
2
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
2
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
3
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12, 7:11
3
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 13:15, 9:11, 11:3, 7:11
5
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
4
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 10:12, 12:10
4 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 13:11
6
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:3
6
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:13
7
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
7
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
8 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11
8
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
9
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 4:11
9
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
10
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 7:11, 10:12
10
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
11
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 11:13, 7:11
11
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:5, 6:11, 10:12
12
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
12
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 13:11
13 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13
13
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
15
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:9
15
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 16:14, 7:11, 15:13, 7:11, 20:18
14
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
14
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
16
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
16
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
18
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:7
18
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:4
SM-A1
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
SM-A1
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
SM-A2
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11
SM-A2
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 1:11, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
3 1 P 3:2 14:16, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6
5 1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 12:10, 11:5
6 2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 15:13, 12:10
7 2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:3
8 2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 10:12
9 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
11 1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
12 2 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:9, 11:4
13 1 P 3:1 18:16, 16:14, 8:11, 11:7
15 2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
14 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6
18 1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
SM-A1 2 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
SM-A2 1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 12:10, 2:11