Cyrnek Piotr UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
91%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 12:14, 11:9, 11:6
1
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11
2
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
2
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
3
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
3
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:1, 10:12, 11:8
5
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 13:11
4
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
4
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 12:10
6
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
6
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
7
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:5
7
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
8
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:4
8
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:4, 11:3
9
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11
9
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 6:11
10
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 2 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 9:11
11
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
11
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
12
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 15:13
12
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
13
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 15:17, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11
15
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
15
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
14
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:1
14
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
16
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 5:11, 2:11
16
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
17
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:13
SM-A1
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 10:12
SM-A1
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 16:14, 12:10
SM-A2
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
SM-A2
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 1:11, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
3 1 P 3:2 14:16, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6
5 1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 12:10, 11:5
6 2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 15:13, 12:10
7 1 W 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
8 1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
9 2 W 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 8:11
10 2 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 4:11
11 2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
12 2 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:9, 11:4
13 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 3:11, 6:11
15 1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
14 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
17 1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
SM-A1 1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
SM-A2 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11