Lis Daniel UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1999 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9
1
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:3, 3:11
2
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 5:11
2
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11
3
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 13:15, 11:5, 11:7
3
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:7
5
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
5
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 6:11, 14:12, 11:6
4
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 15:13, 11:1, 13:11
4
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
6
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
6
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:6
7
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7
7
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11
8
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 13:11, 6:11
8
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
9
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 4:11
9
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 5:11
10 2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:13
10
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 2:11, 7:11
11
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
11
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 11:13, 7:11, 7:11
12
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 13:15, 3:11, 11:13
12
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:4, 5:11, 12:10
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:13, 7:11, 12:10, 11:5
15 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
15
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 5:11
14
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12
14
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
16
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
16
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:8
17
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
17
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:9, 3:11
SM-A1
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
SM-A1
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 16:14
SM-A2
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
SM-A2
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
2 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
3 2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
5 2 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
6 1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:4, 10:12, 11:3
7 2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:3
8 2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 10:12
9 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
11 1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
12 1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:2, 11:9
13 1 P 3:1 18:16, 16:14, 8:11, 11:7
15 2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
14 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6
17 2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
SM-A1 2 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
SM-A2 1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 12:10, 2:11