Szymczak Julia POLMLEK OSIR Lidzbark Warmiński

ur. 2000 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
35
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
92%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wiącek Amelia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 10:12, 11:3, 11:3
1
Klabińska Agata (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
3
Traczyk-Kępa Beata (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12
3
Witkowska Julia (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 2:11
2
Garbino Maja (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 11:3
2
Krakowiak Ewa (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 11:4, 9:11, 11:9
4
Nawrocka Klaudia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:3, 11:6
4
Żyła Iwona (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:2
5
Borek Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Skwarek Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 7:11
6
Kołodziej Ewa (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5
6
Kiedrowska Joanna (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:9
7
Drąg Marta (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 11:13, 3:11, 3:11
7
Hennig Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
8
Wycichowska Amelia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:1
8
Łącka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
9
Gładysz Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 10:12
9
Sułek Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Kijok Emilia (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Krzyśka Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
12
Licbarska Adrianna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 14:16, 11:8
12
Brzeska Agnieszka (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
11
Krakowiak Ewa (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 9:11
11
Hołda Karolina (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
14
Gryko Kamila (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
14
Jackowska Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 7:11, 11:8
15
Knyszewska Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7
15
Łebek Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
13
Karasiova Lizaveta (29 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 6:11, 2:11, 11:6, 6:11
13
Nawrocka Klaudia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 2:11
16
Drąg Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
16 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:2
17 1 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 8:11
17
Kurzawska Maja (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 6:11
18 1 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8
18
Chudy Anita (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
EK-A1
Janik Angelika (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
EK-A1
Kubiak Anna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
EK-A2
Janik Angelika (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 14:12
EK-A2
Kubiak Anna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 12:14, 5:11, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
3 1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
2 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 11:2
4 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:2
7 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 3:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
9 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
10 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
12 1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7
11 1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 5:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 14:12
15 1 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
13 1 W 0:3 3:11, 1:11, 1:11
16 1 W 3:2 12:10, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
17 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 4:11
18 1 W 3:0 14:12, 12:10, 11:7
EK-A1 1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
EK-A2 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8