Kusińska Klaudia MUKS START Nadarzyn II

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

37
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
4
Porażki
89%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
1
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:2, 6:11, 15:17, 11:3, 11:7
5
Yu Fu (44 l.)
Portugalia
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:6
3
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:13
3
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
5
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
5
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:9
7
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
7
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
A
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 3:11
A
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
6
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 12:10, 9:11, 0:11
6
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 3:11
8
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
8
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
B
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 2:11
B
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 13:11
9
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
9
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 5:11, 11:2
10
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
10
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2
11
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 12:14, 3:11, 7:11
11
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
12
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:3, 11:4
12
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:7
C
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
C
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 14:12
15
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:3
15
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
14
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
14
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11
16
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:9
D
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
D
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:3
17
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
17
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:1, 10:12, 11:9
18
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
18
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
3 1 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
5 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
7 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 3:11
A 1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
6 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 1:11, 4:11
8 1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
B 1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 10:12
9 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 13:11
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 9:11
12 1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6
C 1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
15 1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
14 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
D 1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 1:11
17 1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7