Teodorczuk Kinga MUKS START Nadarzyn II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
5
Zwycięstwa
30
Porażki
14%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:5, 11:3
1
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
2
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 9:11
2
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 3:11
3
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
3
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 6:11, 11:411:6
5
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
5
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 4:11, 9:11
7
Brachaczek Nadine (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
7
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
A
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7
A
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 13:15, 11:5
6
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:6
6
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 14:16, 6:11
8
Durak Sabina (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:2
8 2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:2, 11:4
B
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
B
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 14:12, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
9
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 13:15, 4:11, 8:11
10
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
10
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:9
11
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
11
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
12
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 2:11
12
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 3:11, 11:8, 9:11
C
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
C
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 12:14
15
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:14, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
15
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 3:11
14
Gutkowska Zuzanna (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 15:13, 7:11, 12:14, 13:11
16
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
18
Przybył Liliana (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 11:7, 12:14, 5:11, 11:9
18
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
2 2 P 2:3 1:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11
3 2 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
5 2 P 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
7 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
A 2 P 3:1 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
6 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 14:12
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
B 2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
9 2 P 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13
10 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
11 2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
12 2 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
C 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
15 2 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
14 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
16 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
D 2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
18 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6