Gilewska Dominika KTS Gliwice

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11
1
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
3
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:13
3
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 12:14, 6:11
4
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
4
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11
5
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
5
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:6, 11:8
6
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 12:10, 5:11
6
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 4:11
7
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 12:10
7
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 3:11, 3:11, 5:11
B
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11
B
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
8
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 12:10
8
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
A
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7
A
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
9
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 10:12
9
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11
12
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:3, 11:4
12
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 15:13, 13:15, 9:11
13
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 14:16
13
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 10:12
C
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 14:16, 10:12, 11:9
10
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
10
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11
D
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
D
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 12:10
16
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 15:17, 11:7
16
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:8, 11:3
14
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11
14
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
15
Kloczkowska Nadia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:5
15
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
17
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 4:11
18
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:4, 6:11
18
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
1K-U1
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:13
1K-U1
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 14:12
1K-U2
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
1K-U2
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:1
3 1 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
4 1 P 3:2 15:13, 8:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:8
5 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11
6 1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:13
7 1 W 3:2 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
B 1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:8
8 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
A 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
9 1 P 1:3 6:11, 14:12, 9:11, 10:12
12 1 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6
13 1 P 1:3 11:3, 10:12, 11:13, 8:11
C 1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11
10 1 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:6, 5:11
D 1 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
16 1 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
14 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
15 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
17 1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:6, 14:16, 11:5, 11:9
1K-U1 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 3:11
1K-U2 2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9