Galus Katarzyna KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
34
Zwycięstwa
4
Porażki
89%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
1
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:2, 6:11, 15:17, 11:3, 11:7
2
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:4, 7:11
2
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
5
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
5
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
4
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
4
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
A
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
A
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 12:10, 11:6
6
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
6
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 6:11, 8:11
7
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
7
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
B
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11
B
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
8
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 12:14, 6:11
10
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2
11
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
11
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6
12
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
12
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
13
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
C
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
C
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 6:11
14
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:13
14
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 2:11
D
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
D
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 12:10
15
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:2, 6:11, 7:11, 11:8
15
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:5
16
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
16
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:4
17
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
17
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
5 1 P 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
A 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
6 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
B 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:8
8 1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
10 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 13:11
11 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:8
12 1 W 2:3 13:11, 1:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
C 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
14 1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
D 1 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 18:16
17 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7