Janosz Ada RKS CUKROWNIK S.INSTAL Chybie

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 6:11
2
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 12:14
3
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
3
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
4
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 13:15, 8:11
4
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:9
5
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:4, 11:3
5
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 7:11, 8:11
6
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:5
6
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:14, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9, 11:8
8
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
B
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 9:11
B
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 13:11
A
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
A
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
9
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:9, 8:11
9
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 10:12
10
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
10
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
12
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:13, 3:11
13
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 11:5, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
13
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 9:11
C
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 6:11
C
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
14
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 12:10
14
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:3, 6:11, 7:11
11
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 12:10
11
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:6, 7:11, 3:11, 11:4
15
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
15
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
D
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
D
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:3
17
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
17
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6
18
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 10:12, 13:11, 4:11, 10:12
18
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:13

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
2 1 W 0:3 9:11, 1:11, 7:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
4 1 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6
5 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:2, 10:12, 8:11
6 1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
8 1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
B 1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 10:12
A 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
9 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
10 1 P 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:9
12 1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
13 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
C 1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11
14 1 P 0:3 13:15, 4:11, 4:11
11 1 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:9
15 1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 2:11, 9:11
D 1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 1:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
18 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 11:5