Gaworska Natalia KU AZS UE Wrocław II

ur. 2007 (15 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

26
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
77%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Brachaczek Nadine (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:3
1
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:6
5
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11
5
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
6
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:4, 18:16
6
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
7
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 13:15, 4:11
7
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:2, 12:10
A 2 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:6, 5:11, 11:6
A
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:8, 13:11, 3:11
9
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
9
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 4:11, 8:11
10
Brachaczek Nadine (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
10
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
11
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
11 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:9
13
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
13
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
C
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 3:11
C
Górska Michalina (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 13:15
D
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 5:11, 4:11
D
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 10:12
15
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 14:12, 12:14, 14:12
15
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 12:14, 11:5, 11:5
16
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:6
16
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
EK-A1
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:2, 11:2
EK-A1
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
EK-A2
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
EK-A2
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 18:16, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
5 2 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:3
7 2 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 7:11
A 2 W 3:1 11:3, 13:15, 11:9, 11:5
9 2 W 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13
10 2 W 0:3 12:14, 9:11, 4:11
11 2 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11
13 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 0:11
C 2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 11:13
D 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
15 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
EK-A1 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:13, 11:8, 13:11, 10:12
EK-A2 2 W 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11