Dziuba Patryk KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
68%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:4, 11:7
1
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
2
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:9
2
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11
3 2 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 5:11
3
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
10
Chojnowski Patryk (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5, 5:11
4 2 P 3:2 6:11, 2:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:2
4
Skórko Bartłomiej (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 1:11, 13:15
5
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 17:15, 4:11, 13:11
5
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:8
6
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
6
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:8
9
Tanigaki Yuma (19 l.)
Japonia
1 P 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 3:11, 7:11
7
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
7
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
11
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 12:10, 10:12, 5:11, 2:11
13
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 12:14, 3:11
9
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
9
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 14:16
8
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
8
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 4:11
10
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 16:14, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
10 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
13
Stąporek Adam (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:5
13 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:1
12
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
12
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
11
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
11
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
18
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:13
18
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 3:11, 16:14, 10:12
20
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9
14
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
14 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6
15
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 4:11
15
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 3:11
16
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
16
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11
17
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 13:15, 11:7, 11:4
17
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 4:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 4:11, 12:10, 5:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
3 1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 6:11
10 1 P 2:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:4
4 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8, 4:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
6 1 W 3:0 11:5, 23:10, 11:6
7 1 P 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
13 1 P 0:2 9:11, 10:12
9 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
8 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
10 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:2
13 1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
12 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
11 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
14 2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
15 1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
16 2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6
17 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8