Kolasa Szymon KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
84%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:1
1
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:13, 11:3, 5:11
1
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11
4
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:6
2
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
2
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
3
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
3
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11
4
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 15:17, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11
4
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
5
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
5
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:2, 11:9
6
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:3
6
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9
12
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
7
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
7
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 11:13, 11:8
14
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 13:11
15
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11
9
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 15:13, 11:4
9
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
8
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:13
8
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 10:12
10
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8
10
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:3
13
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
13 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
17
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
12
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:4
12
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
11
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
11
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 13:11, 13:15, 10:12, 4:11
14
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:13
15
Stępień Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 1:11, 6:11
15
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 13:15, 11:2, 13:15, 11:7
16
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
16
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 4:11, 12:10, 5:11
4 1 W 2:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
2 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
3 1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 6:11
4 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8, 4:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
6 1 W 3:0 11:5, 23:10, 11:6
7 1 P 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
9 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
8 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
10 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:2
13 1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
12 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
11 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
14 2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
15 1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
16 2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6
17 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8