Ufnal Mateusz IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7
1
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:6
4 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:6
4
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 7:11
5
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:8
2
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
2
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 4:11, 11:3, 5:11
3
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
3
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
7
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
7
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 2:3 12:10, 11:6, 4:11, 10:12, 5:11
8
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 13:11, 6:11
8
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:4, 11:3
9
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:13
9
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
6
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5
6
Pyśk Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
10
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 2:11, 11:9, 4:11
10
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 8:11, 10:12
11
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 8:11
11
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
12
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
12
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 13:15
13 2 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11
13
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 12:14, 3:11, 8:11
14
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
14
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
15
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
15
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
16
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 14:16, 11:5, 13:11, 11:7
16
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
17
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
17
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
18
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
18
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
4 1 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 6:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
2 2 P 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
3 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
7 1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11
8 2 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 10:12
9 2 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6
6 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
10 2 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
11 2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
12 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
13 1 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 14:16
14 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
15 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 11:2
16 2 W 1:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
17 2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
18 2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 11:13, 7:11, 11:5