Kalita Artur IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1970 (52 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
31%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
1
Gumiński Krzysztof (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
4
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 5:11, 11:3, 11:8
4
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:2, 9:11
5
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 11:3, 9:11, 7:11
5
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:2, 11:9
2
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
2 1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
3
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
3
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
7
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 4:11
7
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
8
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:2 11:2, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6
8
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
9
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 2:11
6 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
6
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 6:11, 11:6, 11:2
10
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 1:11, 7:11
11
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
11
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
12
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
13
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 11:6
13 2 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 13:11, 5:11, 9:11
14
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 16:14, 11:8, 11:4
15
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
15 2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:8, 11:1
16
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 13:15, 11:8, 9:11
16
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:2
17
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 15:17
17
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:13
18
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 14:12
18
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
4 2 P 1:3 11:3, 10:12, 12:14, 6:11
5 2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:2, 7:11, 11:6
2 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 12:14, 11:9
3 1 W 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
7 2 W 3:2 6:11, 12:14, 15:13, 11:9, 11:5
8 1 P 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
9 1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
6 1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:3, 5:11, 10:12, 11:9
10 1 P 0:3 7:11, 14:16, 5:11
11 1 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
13 2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
14 2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
15 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
16 1 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11
17 1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
18 1 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11