Duch Adam KS POLONIA Kielce

ur. 1991 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
32%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 16:14
1
Zyzański Marcelian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 4:11
2
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
2
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8, 13:11
3
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
3
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8
4
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7
4
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 18:16, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
5
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 6:11
5
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 13:15
6
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:3
6
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13, 11:9
7
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
7 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11
8
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
8
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
9
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
9
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
10
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
11
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
11
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
12 1 P 1:3 5:11, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
12
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:3, 3:11, 7:11
13
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
13
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
15
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
15
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 3:11
14
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 17:15
16
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 13:15, 11:8, 9:11
16 1 P 0:3 10:12, 12:14, 5:11
17
Skórko Bartłomiej (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
17 1 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 14:16, 5:11
18
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 7:11
18
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 4:11
2 1 P 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 2:11
3 1 P 3:2 11:2, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
4 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
5 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
6 1 P 3:0 11:5, 23:10, 11:6
7 2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:14, 15:13, 11:9, 11:5
8 2 W 2:3 11:5, 16:14, 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
9 2 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 8:11
10 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 10:12, 9:11, 11:3
11 2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
12 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 5:11
13 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
15 1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
14 2 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:3, 11:5
16 2 P 1:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
17 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
18 2 W 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11