Sałaciński Przemysław BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki II

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 16:14, 11:8
1
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
2
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
2
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
4
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 2:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:2
4
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:9
3
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9
3
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
7
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:3
7
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:4, 16:14, 19:17
8
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 2:11
8
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
9
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:8
9
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
6
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
6
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
10
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:13
10
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 9:11
13
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9
13
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
11
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
11
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
12
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 13:11, 11:9
12
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
14
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 3:11
14
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8
15 2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
15
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:8, 11:1
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
16
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
17
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:1
17
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 14:16, 5:11
18
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
18
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 3:11, 19:17, 11:8
1M-U1 2 W 2:3 11:8, 2:11, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
1M-U1 2 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
1M-U2
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
1M-U2 2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 1:11, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 11:3
4 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8, 4:11
3 2 P 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9
7 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
8 2 P 2:3 11:5, 16:14, 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
9 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
6 1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:3, 5:11, 10:12, 11:9
10 2 P 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 4:11
13 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
11 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
12 2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 11:5, 5:11, 7:11
14 2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
15 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 11:2
16 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 12:14
17 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
18 1 P 2:3 4:11, 14:12, 4:11, 11:7, 5:11
1M-U1 2 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
1M-U2 2 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:4