Filbrandt Tomasz KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk II

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
6
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 14:12
6
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11
1
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12
1
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
3 2 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
2
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 10:12
2
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 3:11
4
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
4 2 W 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 12:14
5 2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 10:12
7
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
7
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 8:11
8
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:1, 11:7
8
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
9
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:4
9
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
15
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
15
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:13, 8:11
10
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 5:11
11
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
11
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
2 W 0:3 12:14, 2:11, 9:11
12
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:13
12
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:13, 9:11
13
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 10:12
14
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
14
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:9
17
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 12:10
17
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
16
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 6:11
16
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
18
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 9:11, 4:11
18
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 4:11, 11:1, 13:11, 9:11
1M-U1
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 18:16, 11:8
1M-U1
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
1M-U2
Lekstan Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:5
1M-U2
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
6 2 W 2:3 15:13, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
1 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:7
3 2 P 3:2 10:12, 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8
2 2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 6:11
4 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
5 2 P 2:3 7:11, 4:11, 15:13, 12:10, 9:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
8 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 13:15, 11:7, 10:12
15 2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:5, 2:11, 11:6
10 2 P 2:3 12:10, 16:14, 10:12, 5:11, 8:11
11 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
12 2 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 14:12, 11:5
13 1 P 2:3 12:14, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8
17 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
16 2 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
18 2 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 13:11
1M-U1 1 W 2:3 2:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
1M-U2 2 W 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8