Daniel Artur KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk II

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
70%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
6
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 12:10, 1:11, 4:11
6
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 14:12, 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
1
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
1
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:5, 4:11
3
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:2, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
3
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 6:11
2
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:2
2
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:8
4 1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
4 1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
5
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:6, 10:12, 5:11, 11:8
5
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:4, 11:4
7 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
7
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 16:14
8
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 3:11, 9:11
8
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 1:11
9 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 12:10, 11:9, 11:13
9
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:1, 4:11, 13:11
15
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
15
Olszewski Marcin (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 11:1, 11:6
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:7, 9:11
10
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 10:12, 10:12
11
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 5:11
11
Stolarczyk Kryspin (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11
12
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
12
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 12:10, 5:11, 11:9
13 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
13
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
14
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
14
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11
17
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11
17
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:3, 12:10
16 2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8
16
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
18
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
18 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
1M-U1
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:9
1M-U1
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
1M-U2
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:15, 11:8, 15:17, 5:11
1M-U2
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
6 1 W 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
1 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
3 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
2 1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
4 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:4, 14:12
5 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7 2 W 3:2 13:11, 11:13, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
8 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 13:15, 11:7, 10:12
9 1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12
15 2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:5, 2:11, 11:6
10 2 P 2:3 12:10, 16:14, 10:12, 5:11, 8:11
11 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
12 1 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
13 2 W 3:2 12:14, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 14:12
14 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
17 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
16 2 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
18 2 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 13:11
1M-U1 1 W 2:3 2:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
1M-U2 2 W 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8