Wandachowicz Michał OSSM Gdańsk

ur. 2006 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sroczyński Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 7:11
1
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:3, 11:8
2
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
2
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12
3
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:2, 11:4
3
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
4
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
4
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
5
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 4:11
5
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
6
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
6
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
8
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 9:11, 7:11
8
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
7
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:1
7
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
9
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:6
9
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
12
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
12
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
10
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13
10 2 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 1:11
11
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 13:15, 11:4
11
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
13
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
13
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
14
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
15 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:3
15
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4
16
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:3, 5:11
16
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:9
17
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
17
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
18
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
18
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
1M-U1 2 P 2:3 11:8, 2:11, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
1M-U1
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 10:12
1M-U2
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
1M-U2
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
3 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:6
4 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
5 1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11
6 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:13, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5
7 1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5, 14:12
9 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7
12 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 2:11
10 2 P 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 8:11
11 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
13 2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 14:12
14 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
15 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7
16 1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
17 2 P 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 14:12
18 1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
1M-U1 2 W 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
1M-U2 1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9