Shamsshahrbabaki Navid ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Iran

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
8
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 14:12
8
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 15:13, 11:4
1
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:4, 3:11, 9:11
1
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 10:12, 11:2, 14:12
3
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 12:10
3
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9
2
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 6:11, 11:6
2
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 14:12, 11:9, 11:6
4
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:4
4
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 14:12
5
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 8:11
5
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 10:12
6 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 10:12
6
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 13:11, 5:11, 4:11
7
Cope Joe (20 l.)
Anglia
1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 5:11, 10:12, 6:11
7
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11
9
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
17
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 13:15, 11:6, 11:9
17
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
10
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
10
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
11
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 13:15, 11:13
11
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:7
12
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7
12
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
13
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
13
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 12:10, 8:11
14
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 3:11, 11:9, 11:7
14
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6, 11:8
16
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
16
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9
15 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:3
15
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
18
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 13:15, 5:11, 9:11
18
Różycki Daniel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
8 2 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 3:11
1 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
3 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
2 1 P 2:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4, 9:11
4 2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 13:15
5 2 W 2:3 7:11, 4:11, 15:13, 12:10, 9:11
6 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
7 1 W 2:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:7, 17:15, 6:11
9 2 P 1:3 13:11, 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
17 2 P 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 5:11
10 2 P 2:3 11:13, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:13
11 2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
12 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:3
13 1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
14 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
16 2 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
15 2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7
18 2 W 1:3 6:11, 2:11, 11:7, 7:11