Kowalski Wojciech KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk III

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
40%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
6
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
6
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 14:12, 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
1
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 9:11
1
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
2
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 3:11
2
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 3:11
3
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 12:10, 11:7
4
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
4
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
5
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
5
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 4:11
7
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:2
7
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
8 1 P 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:6
8 1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
9 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11
9
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
15
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:5
15
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:13, 8:11
10
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 3:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:7
10
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12
11
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:5
12
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 13:15, 6:11
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12
13
Piotrowski Adam (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 3:11
13
Stolarczyk Kryspin (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
14
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
14
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 12:10
16
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11
16
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7
17
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 12:14, 11:7, 8:11
17
Michna Samuel (13 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
18 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 11:2