Majchrzak Aleksander OSSM Gdańsk

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
34%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 13:11
1
Sroczyński Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
2 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 1:11
3
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:9
3
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:3, 11:6
4
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 10:12
4
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 12:14
5
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
5
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
6
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 4:11
6
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:13, 11:5, 13:11
8
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
8
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
7
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 13:11
7
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
9
Stolarczyk Kryspin (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 10:12
9
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 1:11
12
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 4:11, 4:11
12
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 4:11
10
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
10
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
13
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
14
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
14
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
15
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
15
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:15, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
16
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 1:11, 8:11
16
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 13:15
17
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:11, 6:11
17
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:8
18
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:13, 5:11
18
Piotrowski Adam (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
1M-U1
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 3:11
1M-U1 2 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
1M-U2
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 5:11
1M-U2
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
3 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:6
4 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
5 1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11
6 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:13, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5
7 1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5, 14:12
9 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7
12 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 2:11
10 2 P 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 8:11
13 2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 14:12
14 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
15 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7
16 1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
17 2 P 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 14:12
18 1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
1M-U1 2 W 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
1M-U2 1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9