Czerwiński Bartosz ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń II

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
31%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 11:4
1
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
2 1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
2
Piecowski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
3
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 10:12
3
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
4 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:4
4
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
5
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
5
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11
6
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5
6
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
8
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:9
8
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:2, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
7
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11
7
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 13:15, 6:11, 11:6, 11:6
9
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 14:12, 4:11, 5:11
9
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 3:11, 4:11
10
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 5:11
10
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:5
11
Franc Igor (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:7
11 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
12
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:13, 14:12, 11:8, 11:3
12
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 12:14, 7:11
13 1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
13
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 3:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:7
14
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
14
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 12:10
18
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 11:2
15
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
15 1 P 2:3 14:16, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5, 10:12
16
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 14:12, 11:4
16
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:13, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
17
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11
17
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:2
2 1 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
3 2 W 3:2 10:12, 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 13:15
5 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
6 2 P 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 14:12
8 1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 13:11
7 2 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:8
9 1 W 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
10 2 P 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 14:16, 7:11
11 1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7
12 1 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
14 2 P 3:2 12:14, 9:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
18 2 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
15 1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
17 1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11