Marchlewski Marcin KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1978 (44 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
1
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
2
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 14:12, 8:11, 11:9
2
Sisanovas Ignas (15 l.)
Litwa
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 2:11
3
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
3
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
4 2 W 2:3 3:11, 15:13, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
4
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9
5
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:13, 7:11, 11:5, 13:11
5
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 11:2
6
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
6
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 5:11, 7:11
7 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
7
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
8
Anzel Jakub (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:5
8
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:8
9
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 16:14, 7:11, 11:5, 11:1
9
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 2:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11
10
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 2:11
10
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 3:11
11
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
11
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
12
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 13:15, 6:11
12 2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
13
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
13 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 6:11
14
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 1:11, 11:4, 11:6
14
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5
18
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:2
16
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
16
Michna Samuel (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 11:4, 9:11
17
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
17
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 1:11
SM-A1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 10:12
SM-A1
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
SM-A2
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
SM-A2
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 2 W 1:3 10:12, 2:11, 11:6, 9:11
3 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 14:12
4 2 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
5 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
6 2 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:3, 5:11
7 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
8 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
9 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 13:11
10 1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:3
12 1 W 1:3 14:12, 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
14 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 8:11, 2:11
18 2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
16 1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
17 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
SM-A1 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
SM-A2 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11