Lemański Paweł KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1983 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Bielecki Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 11:13, 12:10
1
Marciniak Szymon (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:13, 11:4, 12:14, 4:11
2
Dudzicz Adam (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 1:11
2
Cope Joe (21 l.)
Anglia
2 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 9:11
3
Zalewski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:8, 8:11
3
Nalepa Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
5 2 P 3:2 2:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
5
Formela Rafał (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
7
Miszkurka Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:5
7
Xu Wenliang (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
6
Woskowicz Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
6
Marchlewski Marcin (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 5:11, 7:11
8
Michna Dawid (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 12:14, 12:14, 7:11
8
Czerwiński Bartosz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:2, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
4
Nowokuński Jacek (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:13, 11:5, 14:12
4
Dosz Sławomir (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:1, 11:8
9
Filbrandt Tomasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:4
9
Dziadek Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:7
10 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
10
Grudzień Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 8:11
11
Alot Maksymilian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
11 2 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 8:11
12
Zalewski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:9
12
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
16
Miszkurka Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 15:13
16
Moravcsik Gellert (17 l.)
Irlandia
2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 12:10
14 2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
14
Formela Rafał (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
13
Nowokuński Jacek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
13
Żabski Radosław (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 6:11, 14:12, 11:5, 13:15
17
Michna Dawid (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
17 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
18
Krawczyk Jakub (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:7, 13:11
18
Filbrandt Tomasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 4:11, 11:1, 13:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
2 1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
3 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
5 1 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11
7 1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8
6 1 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:5, 12:14, 15:17
8 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:5
4 2 P 3:2 6:11, 15:13, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7
9 1 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12
10 2 W 2:3 11:13, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:13
11 1 W 3:0 11:3, 16:14, 11:8
12 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 11:5
16 2 W 3:1 17:15, 7:11, 11:3, 11:3
14 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:2, 11:9, 10:12, 11:5
13 2 W 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:5
17 1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8