Wachowiak Łukasz ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra I

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
32
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
84%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
8
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 11:1, 11:5
8
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
1 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 13:11
1 2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:3, 11:8
2
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5
2
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 14:16, 11:1, 8:11, 11:7
3 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
3
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
4
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
5
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 3:11
5
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:3, 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
6 2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
6
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
7
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 11:7, 7:11, 2:11, 11:8
7
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 8:11
9
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
9
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11, 4:11
17
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 3:11
17 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
10
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
10 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
11
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:5, 11:7, 14:12
11
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
14
Piotrowski Adam (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:1, 11:4
14
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
12 1 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
12
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
13
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 12:10, 8:11, 9:11
13
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 14:16, 11:7, 1:11
15
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 1:11, 3:11
15
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
16
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:5
16
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
18
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
18
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8
SM-A1
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
SM-A1
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
1 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
2 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
3 1 P 3:0 11:5, 18:16, 11:9
4 2 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
5 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:13
6 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
7 2 P 3:2 13:11, 11:13, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
9 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
17 2 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 5:11
10 2 W 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 8:11
11 1 W 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 9:11
14 1 W 3:1 3:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:2
12 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:2, 5:11, 8:11
13 2 W 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
15 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 2:11, 4:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
18 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:5
SM-A1 2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 18:20