Nalepa Kamil ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra I

ur. 1999 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
35
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
92%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
8
Michno Krzysztof (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
8 1 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 15:13, 11:4
1
Franc Igor (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
1
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
2
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 14:12, 11:4
2
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:4, 11:6
3
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 16:18, 4:11
3
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
4
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 12:14, 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
4
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9
5
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 10:12, 6:11
5
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 11:3, 6:11, 5:11, 4:11
6
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
6
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
7
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
7
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:15, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
9
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 8:11
9
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
17 1 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
17
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 5:11
10 2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13
10
Piecowski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
11
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 5:11, 11:9, 12:14
11
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 14:16, 8:11
14
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
14
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:2
12
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
12
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
13
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
13
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 5:11
15
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
15 1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11
16
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 6:11
16
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 15:13
18
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
18
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:1, 11:8
SM-A1
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
SM-A1
Steuer Dariusz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
1 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
2 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
3 1 P 3:0 11:5, 18:16, 11:9
4 2 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
5 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:13
6 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
7 2 P 3:2 13:11, 11:13, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
9 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
17 2 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 5:11
10 2 W 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 8:11
11 1 W 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 9:11
14 1 W 3:1 3:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:2
12 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:2, 5:11, 8:11
13 2 W 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
15 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 2:11, 4:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
18 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:5
SM-A1 2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 18:20