Wang Zeng Yi KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk

ur. 1983 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
72%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Golla Marco (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:5
1
Lakeev Vasily (39 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:2 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
2
Kulczycki Alan (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
2
Koszyk Bogusław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 13:15, 4:11
4
Lewandowski Patryk (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
4
Dyjas Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:3
3
Tanigaki Yuma (20 l.)
Japonia
1 P 0:2 2:11, 9:11
5
Gawlas Michał (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 13:11
5
Badowski Marek (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 12:10, 11:8
6
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 3:11
6
Vlasov Grigory (39 l.)
Rosja
1 W 0:2 8:11, 5:11
7
Sokołowski Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
7
Petaś Kacper (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:7, 11:8
8
Zatówka Patryk (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
9
Grela Artur (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 12:10, 3:11, 8:11, 11:9
10
Kulpa Konrad (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
11
Więcek Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 7:11
11
Floras Robert (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 12:10, 10:12, 12:14
12
Żuk Arkadiusz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:2
12
Baggaley Andrew (40 l.)
Anglia
1 P 0:2 6:11, 3:11
13
Lewandowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 2:11, 7:11, 14:12, 9:11
13
Paikov Mikhail (34 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:0 11:8, 11:5
14
Grela Artur (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11
15
Staszczyk Konrad (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
15
Kulpa Konrad (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 10:12, 9:11
16
Vlasov Grigory (39 l.)
Rosja
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
16 1 W 2:1 11:7, 4:11, 11:9
17
Miszkurka Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
18
Zatówka Patryk (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 11:5
QF1
Kotowski Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 7:11
QF2
Węderlich Damian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
QF2
Kotowski Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:5, 11:3
SF1
Sirucek Pavel (31 l.)
Czechy
1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:5
SF1
Sun Shiyu (23 l.)
Chiny
1 W 2:0 11:9, 11:9
SF2
Badowski Marek (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety