Tomecka Julia MKS LUCRUM SKARBEK Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5
1
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:4
10
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 13:11
10
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
2
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:13
2
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
3
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8
3
Kaniecka Dorota (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:6
4
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 11:7
4
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
1
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 13:11, 8:11
1
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
6
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
6
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11
8
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
8
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
9
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
9
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
12
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
12
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
13
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
13
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 12:14
15
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 4:11, 14:12, 13:11
15
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:6, 12:14, 11:9
17
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:9, 5:11
17
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:9
18
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:5, 6:11, 7:11, 3:11
18
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
14
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:9
14
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
19
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 11:13, 11:7
19
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 9:11
16
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
16
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
20
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11
20
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
PO-1LK 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
PO-1LK
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
PO-1LK
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
PO-1LK
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:5
10 1 W 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6
2 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
4 1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11
1 1 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 12:10
6 1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
8 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11
9 1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:13
12 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:6, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 6:11
15 1 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:4, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:2, 11:3
18 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 14:12, 8:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:7
19 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 16:14
16 1 P 3:2 10:12, 5:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
20 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7
PO-1LK 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
PO-1LK 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7