Szymczyk Natalia MKS LUCRUM SKARBEK Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
1
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
10
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 12:14, 10:12, 11:5, 7:11
10
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:13
2
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 2:11, 7:11, 3:11
2
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
3
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:1
3
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:1, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
4
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 10:12
4
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
1
Farladanska Ganna (34 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
1
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11
6
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 16:14, 5:11, 10:12
6
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
8
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 19:17, 11:9, 11:9
8
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11
9
Jaszczuk Magdalena (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 1:11
9
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 15:13, 11:8, 11:13, 11:5
12
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11
12
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 3:11, 11:8
13
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
13
Wójcik Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 10:12
15
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 14:12
15
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
17
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
17
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:3
18
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
18
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 6:11
14
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 6:11, 5:11
14
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
19
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 12:14
19
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 1:11
16
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
20
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
20
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12
PO-1LK
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:7
PO-1LK 1 W 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 11:5, 11:7
PO-1LK 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:2
PO-1LK 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
10 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
2 2 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
3 2 P 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:5, 8:11, 13:15
4 2 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
1 2 P 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
6 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7
8 2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:3, 11:3, 7:11, 8:11
9 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
12 2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 4:11
13 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 2:11
15 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 2:11, 8:11
17 2 W 3:1 14:12, 12:14, 11:9, 11:8
18 2 W 0:3 8:11, 1:11, 10:12
14 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
19 2 P 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:6
16 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
20 2 W 3:2 18:16, 11:13, 12:14, 11:7, 11:8
PO-1LK 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 3:11, 14:12
PO-1LK 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7