Franaszczuk Klaudia MKS LUCRUM SKARBEK Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
1
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
10
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
10
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:3, 12:14
2
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
2
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 15:13, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
3
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
3
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 14:12
4
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
4
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
1
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
1
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9
6
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 7:11
6
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 14:12, 12:10, 3:11, 11:7
8
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:7
8
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 11:13, 2:11, 11:8
9
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
9
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 5:11
12
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11
12
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11
13
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
13
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12
15
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 4:11, 2:11
17
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 5:11
17
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11
18
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
18
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 15:13, 12:14, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
14
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
14
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
19
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
19
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 4:11
16
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:3
16
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:1, 11:6
PO-1LK 2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 3:11
PO-1LK
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 14:12, 8:11
PO-1LK
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 5:11, 11:2, 11:8
PO-1LK
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:3, 12:14

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:5
10 1 W 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6
2 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
4 1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11
1 1 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 12:10
6 1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
8 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11
9 1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:13
12 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:6, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 6:11
15 1 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:4, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:2, 11:3
18 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 14:12, 8:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:7
19 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 16:14
16 1 P 3:2 10:12, 5:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
PO-1LK 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
PO-1LK 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7