Szabat Patrycja KTS Gliwice

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
1
Puzio Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11
2
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9
3
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 14:12, 8:11, 11:6
3
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:1, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
4
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:15, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
4
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 4:11,
5
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
5
Moskała Julia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 3:11
6
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
6
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 12:10, 7:11
8
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
8
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
11
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
11
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
9
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:6
9
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
12
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:2
12
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6
13
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 2:11, 5:11
13
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 4:11
15
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
15
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
16
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:9
16
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
17
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 8:11
17
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11
18
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
18
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
14
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:1
14
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
19
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
19
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
20
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5
PD-1LK
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 7:11, 11:5
PD-1LK
Stachecka Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 12:10, 11:7
PD-1LK
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:3
PD-1LK
Stachecka Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:1, 6:11, 11:2, 11:4
2 2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
3 2 W 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:5, 8:11, 13:15
4 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
5 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
6 2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
11 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
9 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
12 2 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 12:10, 11:13, 11:9
13 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 4:11, 0:11, 8:11
15 2 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
16 1 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10
17 2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 6:11
18 2 P 0:3 8:11, 1:11, 10:12
14 2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
19 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
20 2 W 2:3 11:8, 2:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
PD-1LK 2 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 13:15, 9:11
PD-1LK 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14